Bangalore West O & M Circle- Bangalore Urban and Rural District

West Circle Seniority list of regularized unauthorized IP sets of 2011-2013.
Registration Details Service Details
Sl . Division Sub Division Village Beneficiary Name RR Number Date of Service
1 Kengeri K3 Kaggalipura Krishnappa S12IP71 15/10/11
2 K3 Uttari V.PANDARI S12IP75 15/10/11
3 K3 K. CHODAHALLY Channappa S12IP84 15/10/11
4 K3 Nettigere G.Ramakrishna S12IP125 18/10/11
5 K3 Nelaguli village Ramakrishna.Y S12IP123 18/10/11
6 K3 Jettypalya Muniyappa S12IP101 15/10/11
7 K3 vaderahally Shivanna S12IP105 15/10/11
8 K3 Saldoddi R.Raghu S12IP64 15/10/11
9 K3 Basappanapalya R.Raghu S12IP110 15/10/11
10 K3 vaderahally R.Raghu S12IP109 15/10/11
11 K3 Agara village V.Prakash S12IP92 15/10/11
12 K3 Nettigere VR Munegowda S12IP113 17/10/11
13 K3 Thattguppe Chikka chaluvaiah S12IP126 18/10/11
14 K3 kaggalipura ananth S12IP96 15/10/11
15 K3 Thattguppe Krishnappa S12IP68 15/10/11
16 K3 Kaggalipura K.M.Gundappa S12IP63 15/10/11
17 K3 Nettigere Vallabhareddy S12IP114 17/10/11
18 K3 Kaggalipura Annayappa S12IP89 15/10/11
19 K3 K. CHODAHALLY R.Mnajunatha S12IP73 15/10/11
20 K3 Edumudu Varadappa S12IP50 15/10/11
21 K3 Vaderahally Sredhara S12IP122 18/10/11
22 K3 Tharalu Harish S12IP69 15/10/11
23 K3 Ravgodlu Puttaswamaiah S12IP30 15/10/11
24 K3 Gottigehally GC Krishnappa S12IP119 18/10/11
25 K3 Ravgodlu Chandrappa.S S12IP36 15/10/11
26 K3 Ravgodlu D.Ramakrishna S12IP35 15/10/11
27 K3 Nelguli Muniramaswamy S12IP91 15/10/11
28 K3 K. CHODAHALLY R.Srinivasan S12IP72 15/10/11
29 K3 Kaggalipura Mahammodzaheer S12IP83 15/10/11
30 K3 Nettigere Smt.Sharadamma S12IP28 15/10/2011
31 K3 Vaderahally Selvam S12IP130 19/10/2011
32 K3 Nettigere Jayarammaiah S12IP124 18/10/2011
33 K3 O.B.Chudahally B.lalitha S12IP118 17/10/11
34 K3 Alakabalalu Geethasukumarn S12IP120 18/10/11
35 K3 Sunkadakatte M.V.Prabhakar S12IP116 17/10/11
36 K3 Sunkadakatte M.V.Prabhakar S12IP117 17/10/11
37 K3 Somanahally Shashank S12IP61 15/10/11
38 K3 Gottigehally G.N.Shivanna S12IP44 15/10/11
39 K3 Vaddarapalya Antony raj S12IP133 15/10/11
40 K3 Tharalu Jayyanna S12IP106 15/10/11
41 K3 Thattguppe Anthappa S12IP99 15/10/11
42 K3 Thattguppe Aralappa S12IP100 15/10/11
43 K3 Ravgodlu T.Nagaraju S12IP39 15/10/2011
44 K3 Kaggalipura Channappa S12IP48 15/10/11
45 K3 Yedamadu R.V.Jahagirdar S12IP102 15/10/12
46 K3 edumudu R.V.Jahagirdar S12IP112 16/10/11
47 K3 Somanahally Smt.Varanandamma S12IP104 15/10/2011
48 K3 Uttari Smt. Swathi S12IP27 15/10/2011
49 K3 Uttari C.M.Ramesh S12IP93 15/10/11
50 K3 Somanahally hema w/o Krishnappa S12IP128 18/10/11
51 K3 Tharalu S.K.Zaheer khan S12IP127 18/10/11
52 K3 Gottigehally Devraj S12IP195 13/4/12
53 K3 edumudu K.G.Jayashankar S12IP215 25/8/12
54 K3 Nelaguli D.Narasimha Naidu S12IP177 13/4/12
55 K3 Vaderahally Muniyappa S12IP194 13/4/12
56 K3 Girigowdanadoddi Basavaraju S12IP193 13/4/12
57 K3 Nowkalpalya narasimhaiah S112IP200 13/04/12
58 K3 Nelaguli M.Bhaskar rao S12IP183 13/4/12
59 K3 gandhinagar m.v.s.shsthry S12IP220 25/8/12
60 K3 B.M.Kaval Venkatswamy S12IP165 13/04/12
61 K3 B.M Kawal Maksud ali khan S12IP168 13/04/12
62 K3 O.B Choodahally Mahadevu S12IP163 13/04/12
63 K3 O.B Choodahally Krishnappa S12IP169 13/04/12
64 K3 Vaderahally C.V.Srinivas S12IP178 13/04/12
65 K3 Thattaguppe Noordhu swamy S12IP184 13/4/12
66 K3 Thattaguppe Gundappa S12IP191 13/04/12
67 K3 Vaddarapalya Hrudaya raju S12IP156 13/04/12
68 K3 Gulakamale Sampangi Ramaiah S12IP158 13/04/12
69 K3 vaderahally m.nagaraj S12IP214 25/8/12
70 K3 vaderahally Sri Linganna S12IP218 25/8/12
71 K3 K. CHODAHALLY H. Vishwanath S12IP160 13/04/12
72 K3 Vadreahally B.G.Pradeep S12IP216 25/8/12
73 K3 Dinnepalya B.Nagaraju S12IP166 13/4/12
74 K3 Naganayakanahally Smt.Narayanamma S12IP164 13/4/12
75 K3 Somanahally Sampath raju S12IP180 13/04/12
76 K3 K.chudahalli Mariyappa S12P157 4/13/2012
77 K3 Gulakamale Ramakrishna.Y S12IP167 4/13/2012
78 K3 Agara Thimmarayappa S12IP159 13/4/12
79 K3 Naganayakanahally N.Srinivas S12IP206 25/8/12
80 K3 Somanahally Ahmed sharif S12IP204 25/8/12
81 K3 Vaderahally Babulal pouraval S12IP208 25/8/12
82 K3 edumudu Smt Sundaramma S12IP219 25/8/12
83 K3 OBChoodahally Sri Chennappa S12IP205 25/8/12
84 K3 Somanahally Venkatappa S12IP212 31/7/12
85 K3 Somanahally Chanappa S12IP213 31/7/12
86 K3 Agara village Sri.M.Nagraju S12IP209 25/8/12
87 K3 Agara Hanumantharaju S12IP211 31/7/12
88 K3 Ravgodlu N.Shivanna S12IP207 25/8/12
89 K3 Kaggalipura K.N.Rajesh S12IP198 13/04/12
90 K3 Nettigere V.Thimmappa S12IP182 13/04/12
91 K3 Nettigere Nagaraj S12IP189 13/4/12

Want to download a copy : Bangalore West O & M Circle- Bangalore Urban and Rural District